Danish International Swim Cup May 26. 2006

Event No 10 - 100m Butterfly - Men

  Age Group No. 1: 87 and before - FINALS - POOL: SvÝmmestadion Danmark                                                 

 Jump to Groupno.: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 or to Top


 Rnk Name                   Yob   Entry  Acchieved Pnt Team

   1 Erik Andersson          84  0.55,12  0.53,79   829 Trollhšttans Simsšllskap
   2 Stephan Bachmann        84  0.56,34  0.54,92   779 Swiss Team
   3 Oberholzer Simon        85  0.57,48  0.55,56   752 Swiss Team
   4 MadŲrin Ralph           86  0.56,97  0.55,70   747 Swiss Team
   5 Stefan Kriegel          86  0.57,30  0.55,71   746 SC DHfK Leipzig
   6 Tim Jensen              84  0.57,40  0.55,96   736 MK 31
   7 Niklas Brix             85  0.57,22  0.56,42   718 West Swim Esbjerg
   8 Martin Krug             87  0.58,07  0.58,15   656 Team Westsachsen

  Age Group No. 2: 89 and 88 - FINALS - POOL: SvÝmmestadion Danmark                                                     

 Jump to Groupno.: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 or to Top


 Rnk Name                   Yob   Entry  Acchieved Pnt Team

   1 Mathias Gydesen         88  0.56,35  0.56,24   725 Sigma AllerÝd
   2 Perez Adrien            88  0.57,33  0.56,56   713 Swiss Team
     Chris Christensen       88  0.57,92  0.56,56   713 West Swim Esbjerg
   4 MŁnger Yul              88  0.58,15  0.57,71   671 Swiss Team
   5 Otto Linnet             88  0.59,44  0.58,70   638 Gentofte SvÝmmeklub
   6 Sebastian Pikusa        88  0.59,45  0.59,87   601 Ikar Mielec
   7 Robert Winkler          89  0.59,30  1.00,18   592 Post SV Leipzig
   8 Nicolai Graae Hansen    88  0.59,82  1.01,14   564 West Swim Esbjerg

  Age Group No. 3: 90 - FINALS - POOL: SvÝmmestadion Danmark                                                            

 Jump to Groupno.: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 or to Top


 Rnk Name                   Yob   Entry  Acchieved Pnt Team

   1 Daniel Svendsen         90  1.01,45  0.58,73   637 Gentofte SvÝmmeklub
   2 Michal Gawronski        90  1.04,23  0.59,60   609 Ikar Mielec
   3 Peter MŁhl              90  1.02,69  1.00,19   592 Team Westsachsen
   4 Fabrice Naumann         90  1.04,39  1.01,27   561 SSV 70 Halle Neustadt eV
   5 Mikkel Berthelin        90  1.04,16  1.02,42   530 A6
   6 Lars Andersen           90  1.05,26  1.03,69   499 MK 31
   7 Mads Jensen             90  1.03,56  1.04,39   483 Horsens SvÝmmeklub
   8 Florian Seelig          90  1.05,49  1.04,52   480 Bezirkauswahl Dresden

  Age Group No. 4: 91 - FINALS - POOL: SvÝmmestadion Danmark                                                            

 Jump to Groupno.: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 or to Top


 Rnk Name                   Yob   Entry  Acchieved Pnt Team

   1 Karsten SchŁtt          91  1.02,23  1.00,33   587 Bov IF
   2 Daniel Svane Halkjśr    91  1.01,51  1.00,66   578 Hobro SvÝmmeklub
   3 Mads Jensen             91  1.04,06  1.02,49   529 MK 31
   4 Oskari Lammi            91  1.06,85  1.05,45   460 Cetus Finland
   5 Robin MŚrtensson        91  1.06,79  1.05,62   456 Osby Simsšllskap
   6 Nicklas ō. Jensen       91  1.07,28  1.06,62   436 West Swim Esbjerg
   7 Axel Aversund           91  1.08,86  1.07,14   426 AlingsŚs SLS